Sold by Kelly
Here are a few of the many properties sold by Kelly Hobbs. Let her sell your home, too!
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
58 Properties
58 Sold Properties
List
- 1/35 35
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,811 SqFt$346,000 4.8%
$330,000
- 1/23 23
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,208 SqFt$200,000 4.8%
$210,000
- 1/44 44
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,900 SqFt$525,000
$525,000
- 1/36 36
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,288 SqFt$254,000 1.6%
$249,900
- 1/31 31
2 Beds 1 Bath 864 SqFt$226,000 5.1%
$215,000
- 1/41 41
4 Beds 3 Baths 3,122 SqFt$691,000 8.1%
$639,000
- 1/27 27
3 Beds 1 Bath 912 SqFt$135,000
$135,000
- 1/26 26
2 Beds 1 Bath 913 SqFt$176,000 4.8%
$184,900
- 1/29 29
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,553 SqFt$410,000 2.8%
$399,000
714 Winding Bluffs DR, Fenton, MO 63026
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
Single Family Home
- 1/36 36
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,064 SqFt$97,500 11.4%
$87,500
- 1/17 17
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,469 SqFt$267,000 6.8%
$249,900
815 Sanders PL, Crestwood, MO 63126
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage
Single Family Home
- 1/39 39
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,731 SqFt$475,000 2.9%
$489,000
- 1/36 36
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,010 SqFt$475,000
$475,000
- 1/25 25
2 Beds 1 Bath 786 SqFt$115,000 4.2%
$120,000
- 1/28 28
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,948 SqFt$288,000 7.1%
$310,000
- 1/48 48
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,996 SqFt$875,000
$875,000
- 1/26 26
1 Bed 1 Bath 891 SqFt$371,000 0.5%
$369,000
4909 Laclede AVE #1502, St Louis, MO 63108
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties
Condo
- 1/41 41
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,556 SqFt$230,000 8.5%
$212,000
- 1/42 42
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,034 SqFt$375,000
$375,000
- 1/65 65
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,852 SqFt$870,000 8.8%
$800,000
- 1/29 29
2 Beds 1 Bath 864 SqFt$175,000 2.2%
$179,000
- 1/32 32
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,585 SqFt$275,000
$275,000
- 1/21 21
1 Bed 1 Bath 967 SqFt$140,400 0.4%
$139,900
- 1/30 30
3 Beds 4 Baths 1,852 SqFt$465,000 2.6%
$477,500
- 1
- 2
- 3